Tuesday, 22 April 2014


Sunday Football
Sunderland-v-Cardiff City 12pm  
Hibenian-v-Hearts 12.45pm    
Viborg-v-AGF Arhus 1pm     
Sochaux-v-Paris St Germain 1pm    
Liverpool-v-Chelsea 2.05pm   
Augsburg-v-Hamburg 2.30pm   
Brondby-v-Vestsjaelland 4pm     
Valencia-v-Atletico Madrid 4pm       
Crystal Palace-v-Manchester City 4.10pm    
Schalke 04-v-Monchengladbach 4.30pm
Nordjaelland-v-FC Copenhagen 6pm  
Athletic Bilbao-v-Sevilla 6pm     
Lille-v-Bordeaux 8pm          
Villarreal-v-Barcelona 8pm
Saturday Football
Burnley-v-Ipswich Town 12.15pm   
Southampton-v-Everton 12.45pm
Rangers-v-Stranraer 12.45pm  
Auxerre-v-Metz 1pm   
Stoke City-v-Tottenham Hotspur 3pm
Granada-v-Rayo Vallecano 3pm 
OB Odense-v-AaB Aalborg 4pm 
Getafe-v-Malaga 5pm 
Manchester United-v-Norwich 5.30pm
Bayer Leverkusen-v-Borussia Dortmund 5.30pm
Real Madrid-v-Osasuna 7pm
Internazionale-v-Napoli 7.45pm
Real Betis-v-Real Sociedad 9pm 


Sunday, 20 April 2014


Monday Football  
Sonderjyske-v-Nordsjaelland 12pm
Leyton Orient-v-Wolves 12.15pm    
AGF Arhus-v-Brondby 4pm
Leeds United-v-Nottingham Forest 5.15pm
Barnet-v-Braintree Town 5.15pm
FC Copenhagen-v-Esbjerg 6pm
Chateauroux-v-Lens 7.30pm
Manchester City-v-West Bromwich 8pm
Malaga-v-Villarreal 9pm
Tuesday Football
Atletico Madrid-v-Chelsea 7.45pm
Wednesday Football
Paris St Germain-v-Evian TG 5.30pm
Real Madrid-v-Bayern Munich 7.45pm
Thursday Football
Benfica-v-Juventus 8.05pm
Sevilla-v-Valencia 8.05pm
Friday Football
Randers-v-Sonderjyske 5.30pm
Nantes-v-Marseille 7.30pm
Hannover 96-v-Stuttgart 7.30pm
Patrick Thistle-v-St Mirren 7.45pm
Brighton&H.A-v-Yovil Town 7.45pm
Roma-v-AC Milan 7.45pm
Elche-v-Levante 8pm

Thursday, 17 April 2014


Sunday
Norwich-v-Liverpool 12pm
Monaco-v-Nice 1pm
Hull-v-Arsenal 2.05pm
Nuremberg-v-Bayern Leverkusen 2.30pm
Rayo Vallecano-v-Real Betis 4pm
AaB Aalborg-v-Randers 4pm
Everton-v-Man Utd 4.10pm
Stuttgart-v-Schakle 04 4.30pm
Ajax-v-PEC Zwolle 5pm
Sevilla-v-Granada 6pm
Barcelona-v-Athletic Bilbao 8pm
Marseille-v-Lille 8pm

F1 Chinese Grand Prix

Saturday
Leicester City-v-QPR 12.15pm
SPURS-v-Fulham 12.475pm
Motherwell-v-Celtic 12.45pm
Lazio-v-Torino 2pm
Udinese-v-Napoli 2pm
Newcastle-v-Swansea 3pm
Osassuna-v-Valencia 3pm
Levante-v-Getafe 5pm
Chelsea-v-Sunderland 5.30pm
Juventus-v-Bologna 5.30pm
Hamburg-v-Wolfsburg 5.30pm
Real Sociedad-v-Espanyol 7pm
Lyon-v-Paris St Germain 8pm
Fiorentina-v-Roma 8pm

Sunday, 13 April 2014

Monday Football   
Nordsjaelland-v-Esbjerg 6pm
Dijon-v-Metz 7.30pm
Udinese-v-Juventus 7.45pm
Reading-v-Leicester City 8.05pm
Athletic Bilbao-v-Malaga 9pm
Tuesday Football
Borussia Dortmund-v-Wolfsburg 7.30pm
Arsenal-v-West Ham United 7.45pm   
Rennes-v-Angers 8pm
Wednesday Football
Bursaspor-v-Galatasaray 6pm
Viborg-v-AaB Aalborg 7pm
Bayern Munich-v-Kaiserslautern 7.30pm
Everton-v-Crystal Palace 7.45pm
Manchester City-v-Sunderland 7.45pm
Guingamp-v-Monaco 8pm
Barcelona-v-Real Madrid 8.30pm
Thursday Football
OB ODense-v-Nordsjaelland 2pm
Esbjerg-v-Randers 4pm
Rostov-v-Luch Energiya 4.30pm
Antalyspor-v-Eskisehirspor 6pm
Vestsjaelland-v-FC Copenhagen 6pm
Eintracht Frankfurt-v-Hannover 96 7.30pm
Friday Football
Brondby-v-Sonderjyske 4pm
Blackpool-v-Burnley 5.15pm
AGF Arhus-v-Midtjylland 6pm
Doncaster Rovers-v-Derby County 7.30pm


Friday, 11 April 2014

Sunday
Bologna-v-Parma 11.30pm
St Johnstone-v-Aberdeen 12.45pm
Liverpool-v-Man City 13.35pm
Sampdoria-v-Inter 2pm
Napoli-v-Lazio 2pm
Valencia-v-Elche 4pm
Swansea-v-Chelsea 4.05pm
Hull City-v-Sheffield Utd 4.05pm
Hoffenheim-v-Ausburg 4.30pm
AaB Aalborg-v-Brondy 6pm
Getafe-v-Atletico Madrid 6pm
AC Milan-v-Catania     7.45pm
Espanyol-v-Rayo Vallecano 8pm
Lyon-v-Paris St Germain 8pm

Saturday
QPR-v-Nottingham 12.20pm
Rangers-v-Dundee Utd 12.45pm
Celta Vigo-v-Real Sociedad 3pm
West Brom-v-SPURS 3.05pm
Sunderland-v-Everton 3.05pm
The New Saints-v-Airbus UK 3.05pm
Midtjylland-v-OB Odense 4pm
Villareal-v-Levante 5pm
Wigan-v-Arsenal 5.05pm
Bayern Munich-v-Borussia Dortmund 5.30pm
Granada-v-Barcelona 7pm
Roma-v-Atalanta 7.45pm
Real Madrid-v-Almeria 9pm


Monday, 7 April 2014

Monday Football
Juventus-v-Livorno 6pm
Hibenian-v-Aberdeen 7.45pm
Fulham-v-Reading 7.45pm
Tottenham Hotspur-v-Sunderland 8pm
Genoa-v-AC milan 8pm
Tuesday Football
Chelsea-v-Paris St Germain 7.45pm
Borussia Dortmund-v-Real Madrid 7.45pm
Wednesday Football
Bayern Munich-v-Manchester United 7.45pm
Atletico Madrid-v-Barcelona 7.45pm
Thursday Football
Benfica-v-AZ Alkmaar 8.05pm
Juventus-v-Lyon 8.05pm
Valencia-v-Basel 8.05pm
Sevilla-v-FC Porto 8.05pm
Friday Football
Sonderjyske-v-Vestsjaelland 5.30pm


Friday, 28 March 2014


Sunday Football
Sassuolo-v-Roma 11.30am
Hearts-v-Hibernian 12.45pm
Randers-v-Midtjylland 1pm 
Fulham-v-Everton 1.30pm
Monchengladbach-v-Hamberg 2.30pm  
Chesterfield-v-Peterborough United 3pm
Liverpool-v-Tottenham Hotspur 4pm
Viborg-v-Brondby 4pm
Osasuna-v-Real Sociedad 4pm 
AaB Aalborg-v-FC Copenhagen 6pm  
Villarreal-v-Elche 6pm 
Valencia-v-Getafe 8pm
Lyon-v-St Etienne 8pm

Saturday Football
Burnley-v-Leicester City 12.15pm
Manchester United-v-Aston Villa 12.45pm
Crystal Palace-v-Chelsea 3pm
Espanyol-v-Barcelona 3pm
Esbjerg-v-Vestsjaelland 4pm
Sochaux-v-Marseille 4pm
Celta Vigo-v-Sevilla 5pm 
Arsenal-v-Manchester City 5.30pm
Freiburg-v-Nureemberg 5.30pm
Athletic Bilbao-v-Atletico Madrid 7pm
AC Milan-v-Chievo 7.45pm
Real Madrid-v-Rayo Vallecano 9pm